Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Science328815035086
    XII-Commerce194709029
    XII-Arts112313220050
    XI-Science1428230460119
    XI-Commerce11928028057
    XI-Arts1835017033
    X45815492840208
    IX455943110810226
    VIII47025322802211
    VII45534422850218
    VI47433393612212
    V45237326502177
    IV49436160410187
    III47630272432180
    II472281814910169
    I47932150500176
    Balvatika-III12653014048